Clasificacion Final Detalle

Clasificacion Final Con Detalle
00 NACIONAL B 2017 - 02-Saucedilla
04/06/2017 - Final Detalle
Pos.PilotoMejor Manga
Vts Tiempo
Octavos
Vts Tiempo
Cuartos
Vts Tiempo
Semifinal
Vts Tiempo
Final
Vts Tiempo
1(212) JUAN LAVADO CORTES698 27 20:05.8926 20:01.2760 45:04.61
2(003) JUAN CARLOS GUERRERO MONTERO (JUN)1.125  27 20:23.7960 45:07.89
3(163) MIGUEL IZQUIERDO RODRIGUEZ1.280  26 20:16.1060 45:10.40
4(008) RUBEN VELA CUESTA1.076  27 20:32.2960 45:28.93
5(011) IVAN RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ (JUN)1.080  27 20:12.5759 45:40.43
6(154) HUGO IBAÑEZ RAMIREZ (JUN)37226 20:09.0326 20:30.1227 20:39.3358 45:05.69
7(098) OSCAR SORIA LOPEZ967  27 20:30.8857 45:43.99
8(006) DAVID REYES RAMOS965  27 20:27.1947 39:24.80
9(214) LUIS MIGUEL PEREIRA BARROSO (M40)1.226  27 20:11.4246 34:03.33
10(020) RAUL INFANTE MARTINEZ1.253  26 20:06.8940 31:27.93
11(082) NACHO SANCHEZ JIMENEZ (JUN)1.124  26 20:05.9435 29:58.22
12(002) LUIS ORLANDO BONILLA VALVERDE868  27 20:42.0733 26:30.51
13(000) MATIAS RICO MATEO1.077  27 20:26.1400 00:00.00
14(035) DAVID MARTIN ALINDADO641 27 20:17.1926 20:25.4100 00:00.00
15(034) MOISES DIAZ MARRERO (M40)907  26 20:17.84 
16(188) DANIEL HORMIGOS GONZALEZ866  26 20:29.76 
17(015) ALVARO MARTIN PEÑAS662 26 20:34.9426 20:44.58 
18(217) JULIO GARCIA PARRAS (M40)726 26 20:44.3626 20:51.35 
19(136) EUSEBIO PARIENTE DUTOR (M40)904  25 20:10.06 
20(215) ALEJANDRO COSANO LLAMAS812  25 20:23.47 
21(183) JONNHY PASTOR SANCHEZ570 26 20:38.6224 20:02.61 
22(021) FERNANDO URBANO FORNIER (M40)584 26 20:44.5624 20:14.61 
23(005) ROBERTO CAMPO RAMOS582 25 20:16.7821 20:37.87 
24(010) VARY GARCIA CALDUEÑO (M40)742  05 07:54.13 
25(017) ALBERTO GARCIA RATERO (M40)397 25 20:23.54  
26(124) CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ COLLADO417 24 19:23.70  
27(211) JOSE LUIS GOMEZ CASTELA650 24 20:02.53  
28(216) VICENTE RAYEGO CABEZA (M40)641 24 20:05.09  
29(210) DAVID BELTRAN PLAZA (M40)497 23 19:42.76  
30(219) VICTOR MANUEL HERAS GARCIA34424 20:20.8623 20:12.02  
31(218) SERGIO MORCILLO CIDONCHA547 23 20:30.42  
32(213) JOSE MARIA SANCHEZ SUAREZ (M40)572 21 17:30.40  
33(115) GABRIEL LOSADA GALLEGO25022 20:30.1621 20:03.19  
34(052) SANTIAGO ALONSO BARRENA28123 20:18.6521 20:40.89  
35(144) JOSE ANGEL SANCHEZ CURTO (JUN)32523 20:41.9920 20:42.81  
36(147) ANTONIO ALONSO SOTO460 20 20:44.84  
37(084) ANGEL DE LA BARRERA ANTUNEZ (M40)38924 20:23.8111 09:15.97  
38(099) RAUL RODRIGUEZ MARTIN30122 20:03.5009 08:42.98  
39(018) EMILIO YUSTE GIL (M40)34623 19:59.5806 04:59.88  
40(128) OSCAR ASENSIO RIESCO434 05 04:05.30  
41(112) CARLOS NOGUEIRAS QUINTAS (M40)16122 20:32.70   
42(031) FRANCISCO DEL VALLE GOMEZ (M40)23221 17:52.15   
43(186) LUCIANO MARTINIANO DOS SANTOS (M40)28311 12:46.27   
44(014) JORGE RUBIO OTEO (M40)30909 07:36.60