Clasificacion Final Detalle

Clasificacion Final Con Detalle
REGIONAL 2013 - FUENCARRAL 01-12-2013
30/11/2013 - Final Detalle
Pos.PilotoMejor Manga
Vts Tiempo
Octavos
Vts Tiempo
Cuartos
Vts Tiempo
Semifinal
Vts Tiempo
Final
Vts Tiempo
1(005) FRANCISCO JAVIER POMBO GONZALEZ08 05:38.87  29 20:23.1165 45:34.60
2(004) JUANMA GUILLEN SAHAGUN08 05:36.14  29 20:39.9963 45:00.97
3(059) DAVID BENITO VELASCO07 05:14.98  28 20:40.4463 45:30.18
4(007) JOSE CARLOS IBARRA CHAPARRO07 05:20.77  28 20:23.9462 45:41.27
5(002) DANIEL PARIENTE08 05:37.32  29 20:30.7261 45:06.99
6(000) LUIS MIGUEL GONZALEZ MARTIN (B)07 05:28.32  27 20:20.8358 45:18.11
7(006) PABLO LANDABURU GONZALEZ08 05:37.11  28 20:32.9658 45:40.85
8(009) JOSE MANUEL CASADO GIL07 05:15.19  26 20:09.9254 45:25.50
9(016) CARLOS PERIAÑEZ ROPERO07 05:22.49  27 20:43.5352 44:50.70
10(014) GONZALO DE VIVAR GOT07 05:29.80 26 20:00.5026 20:12.4434 32:20.81
11(047) ALBERTO GARCIA DURAN08 05:28.11  30 20:39.5212 07:55.84
12(001) DANIEL VEGA FRIAS08 05:30.78  29 20:12.8006 03:47.36
13(032) JOSE MANUEL ALONSO PATON07 05:30.99 27 20:38.4526 20:11.20 
14(008) PABLO DIEZ MUÑIZ07 05:33.25 26 20:19.6126 20:36.04 
15(000) DAVID RODRIGUEZ ALONSO (B)07 05:21.23  25 20:03.25 
16(000) EDUARDO VELASCO ZAMORANO07 05:31.03 26 20:04.8425 20:06.80 
17(048) FERNANDO UROZ FRANCISCO (B)06 05:11.0326 20:42.3225 20:09.6825 20:17.98 
18(019) DAVID REYES RAMOS06 05:10.7226 20:33.9826 20:25.7425 20:25.10 
19(031) JESUS CAMARENA MORA (B)07 05:29.51  24 19:41.04 
20(012) MIGUEL IZQUIERDO RODRIGUEZ07 05:20.87  24 20:21.51 
21(010) ANTONIO MONTES ARTEAGA07 05:13.53  23 18:09.94 
22(000) RUBEN PEREZ SIMON (B)07 05:35.73 26 20:41.5223 19:37.24 
23(013) JOSE PEREZ VALVERDE06 05:00.18 26 20:44.7916 12:35.61 
24(051) ROBERTO GARCIA RODERO07 05:03.76  13 09:15.77 
25(026) JUAN JOSE CAMPILLO CEPEDA07 05:29.74 25 20:00.96  
26(000) BORJA MARTINEZ GONZALEZ (B)07 05:43.76 25 20:18.81  
27(050) EUSEBIO PARIENTE DUTOR06 05:04.66 25 20:41.75  
28(000) JAVIER VAZQUEZ CUERVA (B)06 05:05.6724 20:47.0124 20:34.18  
29(084) JULIO GARCIA PARRAS06 05:03.45 24 20:49.42  
30(064) SERGIO BARBERO ARENAS (B)07 05:32.59 23 20:14.51  
31(000) EMILIO YUSTE GIL (B)06 05:32.0623 20:45.4822 20:33.47  
32(064) PEDRO GOMEZ GARCIA06 05:46.0522 20:35.2821 19:47.63  
33(000) ROBERTO GARCIA SAEZ06 05:04.59 21 20:07.82  
34(039) NACHO CARRILLO POZUELO (B)06 05:02.83 20 20:32.11  
35(000) JOSE ANTONIO POMBO GONZALEZ06 05:10.2626 20:28.3013 11:26.94  
36(003) OSCAR NAVARRO NAVARRO07 05:47.17 13 11:58.91  
37(030) CARLOS FERNANDEZ RUIZ07 05:40.60 12 12:41.56  
38(056) SERGIO RUIZ DE SANTOS01 00:52.3523 20:42.6906 05:07.75  
39(000) MIGUEL DE FELIPE ROMAN (B)06 05:02.37 03 02:10.97  
40(072) JESUS LEANDRO PEREZ FUENTES (B)06 05:08.8323 20:04.0100 00:00.00  
41(000) JULIO BOCANEGRA-MARTIN (B)06 05:50.1522 20:21.89   
42(000) PEDRO FERNANDEZ VARA (B)06 05:43.0222 20:41.71   
43(038) JOSE SANCHEZ DEACAL (B)06 05:08.0021 20:05.13   
44(033) LUIS ENRIQUE CARREON MUÑOZ (B)06 05:05.0721 20:10.44   
45(000) JOSE ANTONIO VALLEJO AVIS (B)06 05:34.1121 20:23.87   
46(025) JOSE LUIS HIDALGO FERNANDEZ06 05:23.7020 18:09.29   
47(101) EDUEARDO RUIZ PEREZ(B)00 00:00.0019 20:31.47   
48(053) JUAN MANUEL CARMONA MARTIN (B)05 05:12.3518 20:17.78   
49(028) JULIAN SANTOS MUÑOZ06 05:22.4216 13:09.62   
50(052) FELIX CARRERA GALINDO (B)06 05:23.7411 09:30.26   
51(094) DANIEL PARIENTE JUNIOR (B)06 05:07.7309 20:07.87   
52(074) JAVIER PEREZ IBAÑEZ05 05:12.1108 07:33.55   
53(000) SAMUEL NAVARRO SAIZ (B)00 00:00.0007 09:10.47   
54(091) DAVID RUIZ RAMOS (B)05 05:10.8603 02:56.68   
55(000) JAVIER BUSERA RAMILO06 05:11.4400 00:00.00   
56(000) ALEJANDRO LUENGO GOMEZ (B)00 00:00.0000 00:00.00