Clasificacion Final Detalle

Clasificacion Final Con Detalle
0 REGIONAL CASTILLA Y LEON - VALLADOLID ATV SEPTIEMBRE 2017
02/09/2017 - Final Detalle
Pos.PilotoMejor Manga
Vts Tiempo
Octavos
Vts Tiempo
Cuartos
Vts Tiempo
Semifinal
Vts Tiempo
Final
Vts Tiempo
1(047) DANIEL VEGA FRIAS1.226  34 20:19.5176 45:13.97
2(001) DAVID BARCENA RODRIGUEZ1.227  34 20:25.7076 45:25.20
3(003) RUBEN VELA CUESTA967  32 20:34.0870 45:05.88
4(005) LUIS MIGUEL GONZALEZ MARTIN751  31 20:08.0870 45:07.00
5(020) DAVID BENITO VELASCO1.227  33 20:34.6369 45:12.37
6(006) DAVID MARTIN ALINDADO (B)1.100  30 20:15.8368 45:10.20
7(053) ROBERTO TIRSO SOBRINO (B)664 31 20:12.8531 20:19.0266 44:47.98
8(012) RAUL INFANTE MARTINEZ (B)711  30 20:24.5363 45:33.28
9(019) JAIME CARRANZA SUAREZ (B)569 30 20:36.3531 20:22.1562 45:37.91
10(007) FERNANDO MEDIAVILLA VILLACORTA (B)650 31 20:09.8531 20:33.9861 45:32.39
11(016) ALEJANDRO COSANO LLAMAS (B)967  31 20:04.3860 40:08.52
12(010) LUIS JIMENEZ MOŅINO1.178  32 20:17.4259 45:13.46
13(018) PABLO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ1.149  34 20:36.3600 00:00.00
14(029) BORJA HUERTO DAVILA (B)847  29 19:40.08 
15(011) JORDI BARREDA AGUADE613 31 20:24.8129 20:09.49 
16(094) ALEJANDRO FRANCO GONZALEZ (B)1.106  27 20:00.64 
17(009) MANUEL VILLA POSADAS (B)759  27 20:31.36 
18(008) ROBERTO CAMPO RAMOS728  26 18:03.08 
19(027) HUGO ALVAREZ MARTINEZ (B)585 30 20:22.5724 18:25.55 
20(024) EMILIO YUSTE GIL (B)596 29 19:59.9224 19:33.48 
21(095) MARIO GARCIA DE LA IGLESIA (B)679 31 20:27.4516 10:38.52 
22(015) VARY GARCIA CALDUEŅO (B)952  13 08:40.60 
23(034) ABEL MINGUEZ GOMEZ (B)573 29 20:04.6212 08:22.55 
24(097) PABLO MENENDEZ SANTIAGO987  00 00:00.00 
25(098) FRANCISCO J. VILLALBA COBAS (B)638 29 20:06.29  
26(031) JAVIER VILLALIBRE GUERRA (B)28830 20:36.3729 20:28.10  
27(013) ALBERTO GARCIA RATERO (B)488 29 20:31.13  
28(014) JORGE RUBIO OTEO (B)39729 20:24.6728 20:01.00  
29(096) MARKEL FERNANDEZ LOPEZ (B)645 28 20:05.36  
30(025) JAVIER CAGIGAL GARCIA (B)475 27 20:25.55  
31(093) FRANCISCO JOSE PLAZA GARCIA (B)34627 19:56.7126 20:07.84  
32(028) FRANCISCO PEREZ PENIN (B)32527 20:18.3926 20:52.03  
33(044) ALBERTO ALVAREZ SAINZ-MAZA (B)28827 20:23.4125 20:20.48  
34(055) RAUL RODRIGUEZ MARTIN (B)26927 20:35.4822 19:09.70  
35(017) OSCAR ASENSIO RIESCO (B)608 17 14:41.57  
36(023) ANDRES GUTIERREZ ALMENDARIZ (B)446 17 20:27.94  
37(096) DIEGO CAMPO RAMOS (B)487 14 10:32.79  
38(087) GUILLERMO PRIETO LAZARO (B)28228 20:38.4609 06:58.11  
39(025) JESUS GOMEZ MARTIN (B)497 05 03:44.11  
40(078) MIGUEL ANGEL BARCINA DE CELIS (B)36229 20:08.2503 02:11.26  
41(035) DAVID FERRER GARRIDO (B)28924 20:16.07   
42(091) CARLOS VILLAR COLIO (B)20724 20:55.43   
43(069) LUIS SANTIAGO RUIZ LOPEZ (B)17823 20:09.61   
44(042) JOSE ANGEL SANCHEZ CURTO (B)29422 20:21.99   
45(062) PABLO MARTINEZ TABOAS (B)22813 10:45.86   
46(092) FERNANDO VALLAR GONZALEZ (B)21309 08:44.99   
47(050) DAVID MANSILLA BOYANO (B)29500 00:00.00