Clasificacion Final Detalle

Clasificacion Final Con Detalle
0 REGIONAL CASTILLA Y LEON - VALLADOLID ATV JUNIO 2017
23/06/2017 - Final Detalle
Pos.PilotoMejor Manga
Vts Tiempo
Octavos
Vts Tiempo
Cuartos
Vts Tiempo
Semifinal
Vts Tiempo
Final
Vts Tiempo
1(015) PABLO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ1.280  33 20:13.8473 45:10.15
2(001) DAVID BARCENA RODRIGUEZ1.253  33 20:27.9472 45:26.88
3(008) LUIS JIMENEZ MO?INO1.226  32 20:18.7771 45:12.38
4(002) RUBEN VELA CUESTA1.174  33 20:36.1470 45:17.57
5(041) MARIO GARCIA DE LA IGLESIA (B)829  31 20:31.0068 45:24.97
6(038) PABLO MENENDEZ SANTIAGO1.125  32 20:20.0766 45:17.75
7(007) MANUEL VILLA POSADAS (B)619 28 20:31.1929 20:10.3558 45:25.49
8(009) RAUL INFANTE MARTINEZ (B)924  30 20:17.4253 45:23.64
9(003) LUIS MIGUEL GONZALEZ MARTIN1.124  32 20:20.5149 31:55.42
10(039) FRANCISCO J. VILLALBA COBAS (B)726  29 20:09.0542 29:22.73
11(022) HUGO ALVAREZ MARTINEZ (B)575 29 20:00.4129 20:00.0827 19:21.09
12(006) ROBERTO CAMPO RAMOS847  30 20:29.4617 20:36.53
13(013) ALEJANDRO COSANO LLAMAS (B)1.030  30 19:56.2509 06:04.59
14(014) OSCAR ASENSIO RIESCO (B)582 29 20:15.1229 20:22.35 
15(029) JAVIER ALONSO BARRIUSO (B)711  29 20:27.14 
16(011) JORGE RUBIO OTEO (B)651 29 20:09.9228 20:13.87 
17(040) FERNANDO URBANO FORNIER (B)27829 20:08.9929 20:30.4428 20:39.91 
18(019) EMILIO YUSTE GIL (B)828  26 20:29.27 
19(045) ROBERTO SEBASTIAN PRADALES (B)775  25 17:18.15 
20(030) ROBERTO VEGA GARCIA (B)488 27 19:55.2720 16:29.23 
21(005) FERNANDO MEDIAVILLA VILLACORTA (B)710 31 20:34.8419 18:45.06 
22(010) ALBERTO GARCIA RATERO (B)945  15 10:14.82 
23(031) DAVID MANSILLA BOYANO (B)507 27 19:37.6711 09:51.11 
24(004) DAVID MARTIN ALINDADO1.053  07 04:31.57 
25(017) CARLOS NOGUEIRAS QUINTAS (B)455 28 20:08.50  
26(042) FRANCISCO JOSE PLAZA GARCIA (B)550 27 20:40.94  
27(024) JAVIER VILLALIBRE GUERRA (B)443 26 20:00.43  
28(036) GUILLERMO PRIETO LAZARO (B)35727 20:44.4126 20:05.53  
29(028) ALBERTO ALVAREZ SAINZ-MAZA (B)37022 20:04.4026 20:13.16  
30(037) CARLOS VILLAR COLIO (B)423 26 20:37.60  
31(032) RAUL RODRIGUEZ MARTIN31622 20:19.4625 20:24.74  
32(021) JAVIER CAGIGAL GARCIA (B)544 22 15:54.98  
33(033) GABRIEL LOSADA GALLEGO (B)28922 18:55.2322 20:13.01  
34(043) SANTIAGO ALONSO BARRENA (B)27724 20:00.3421 18:58.88  
35(018) ANDRES GUTIERREZ ALMENDARIZ (B)609 21 19:35.92  
36(034) PABLO MARTINEZ TABOAS (B)23523 20:12.7420 14:43.11  
37(026) DAVID FERRER GARRIDO (B)37126 20:22.5420 19:29.13  
38(020) JESUS GOMEZ MARTIN (B)501 11 07:18.27  
39(023) FRANCISCO PEREZ PENIN (B)448 01 00:44.17  
40(025) ABEL MINGUEZ GOMEZ (B)704 00 00:00.00  
41(016) PATRICIO BALLESTEROS GO?I (B)40820 20:13.46   
42(027) JOSE ANGEL SANCHEZ CURTO (B)25618 18:54.13   
43(035) MIGUEL ANGEL BARCINA DE CELIS (B)28214 10:20.69   
44(012) VARY GARCIA CALDUE?O000 00:00.00   
45(044) ALEJANDRO FRANCO GONZALEZ (B)000 00:00.00